Logo VSNA
43. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2020 Fr, 07. - So, 09. 02. 2020 Wien, Manhattan Fitness N.

Platzierungen Damen

RL-Pkt.
1.
800
SQUN
  1  Jacqueline Peychär
2.
600
RSCT
  3  Katarina Glavic
3.
450
USC2
  2  Theresa Krassnigg
4.
350
SCHA
  5  Karolin Wabro
5.
275
RSCT
  7  Franziska Grießer
6.
250
SQUN
  4  Eva Gallacher
7.
225
CCCP
  6  Elfriede Stefan
8.
200
WSC
  8  Isabel Moser
9.
180
SQUN
  9  Gioia D'Alonzo
10.
160
TSV
11  Katharina Gastl
11.
150
SWLS
10  Lisa Krapinger

Platzierungen Herren

RL-Pkt.
1.
2500
IGSP
  1  Aqeel Rehman
2.
1500
SQUN
  2  Jakob Dirnberger
3.
1000
SQUN
  3  Marcus Greslehner
4.
800
SRV
  4  Lukas Windischberger
5.
700
IGSP
  6  Daniel Haider
6.
650
SQUN
  8  Georg Stoisser
7.
600
SCHA
  5  Paul Mairinger
8.
550
RSCT
  7  Simon Draxler
9.
500
SQUN
12  Lukas Gnauer
10.
450
SQUN
10  Heribert Monschein
11.
425
C19
17  Stefan Moser
12.
400
SCM
11  Daniel Nagel
13.
375
SQCV
13  Mario Reichl
14.
350
SQCV
19  Simon Loindl
15.
325
SQUN
15  Kevin Schön
16.
300
SQUN
  9  Patrick Strobl
17.
275
SCVB
22  Jan Gastl
18.
250
SQCV
24  Mathias Ebenberger
19.
230
SCM
21  Mihaly Androczky
20.
220
SQCV
26  Robert Fasser
21.
210
SCVB
18  Florian Gastl
22.
200
SQCV
20  Andreas Eibl
23.
190
SQUN
35  Jakob Wittholm
24.
180
SQUN
16  Dusan Medakovic
25.
170
SSP
25  Lukas Rosner
26.
160
SC80
31  Christoph Ressel
27.
150
USQ
28  Armin Fößl
28.
140
MHST
27  Helmut Rohrer
29.
130
CCCP
33  Andreas Blauensteiner
30.
120
SQUN
23  David Grabenweger
31.
110
SCHA
29  Roland Aistleitner
32.
100
NSRV
14  Stefan Brauneis
33.
90
SQCV
39  Daniel Lutz
34.
80
SRV
41  Hans Sherpa
35.
70
CCCP
30  Thomas Selan
36.
65
SWLS
36  Martin Fürstauer
37.
60
SQUN
38  Michael Stein
38.
55
TSCG
32  Georg Rieser
39.
50
SQUN
50  Leon Vedra
40.
45
ESB
37  Michael Mayer
41.
40
SQUN
40  Matthias Schindelar
42.
35
TSCG
42  Dietmar Weisleitner
43.
30
RSCT
46  Charly Draxler
44.
25
SCFS
44  Manfred Landauf
45.
20
USCL
49  Ian De Cillia
46.
15
CCCP
43  Jürgen Resch
47.
10
SQUN
45  Ernst Nowak
48.
5
ASSV
48  Marko Grujic
49.
USCL
51  Philipp Scambor
50.
TSCG
55  Franz Moser
51.
CCCP
52  Thomas Kneifel
52.
SQUN
47  Herbert Erhardt
53.
ASSV
53  Richard Danter
54.
SQUN
54  David Levy