Landesliga Ost 2021/22 Fr, 24. 09. 2021 - Di, 21. 06. 2022

Termine

1. Div. 2. Div. 3. Div.  
2021-09-24 Wien, Padeldome 
C1 C2
2  NSP
2  SQUN I
1  MHST
3  VSK I
2  NSP
2  VSK I
1  MHST
3  SQUN I
2021-09-24 Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit 
C1
2  SQBV
2  PDW
0  SQBV
4  CCCP
4  CCCP
0  PDW
2021-09-24 Schwechat, Lemon Squash 
C4 C7 C10
3  WSC II
1  WSC III
4  SWLS II
0  SUHO II
3  ESB
1  SWLS I
2  WSC II
2  SWLS II
4  WSC III
0  SUHO II
2  CSQB
2  SWLS I
   
3  ESB
1  CSQB
2021-09-24 Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma 
C1 C2
0  SQUN II
4  SUHO I
1  RSTR
3  VSK II
2  SQUN II
2  VSK II
0  RSTR
4  SUHO I
2021-10-22 Wien, Padeldome 
C1 C2
2  SQBV
2  SWLS I
2  CSQB
2  PDW
2  SQBV
2  ESB
2  CCCP
2  SWLS I
3  ESB
1  PDW
2021-10-22 Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit 
C1 C2
1  SWLS II
3  SUHO I
0  RSTR
4  WSC II
1  RSTR
3  SWLS II
2  WSC II
2  SUHO I
2021-10-22 Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle 
C1 C2
4  VSK II
0  SUHO II
2  SQUN II
2  WSC III
4  SQUN II
0  SUHO II
1  WSC III
3  VSK II
2022-01-21 Wien, Manhattan Fitness (Nord) 
C1 C2
3  SQUN I
1  VSK I
1  WSC I
3  MHST
1  WSC I
3  VSK I
3  SQUN I
1  MHST
2022-01-21 Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit 
C1
1  PDW
3  SQBV
4  CCCP
0  SQBV
0  PDW
4  CCCP
2022-01-21 Schwechat, Lemon Squash 
2022-01-21 Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma 
2022-01-21 Wien, Padeldome 
C2 C4
2  RSTR
2  WSC III
4  WSC II
0  VSK II
2022-02-25 Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle 
C1 C2
4  SQUN I
0  NSP
0  MHST
4  WSC I
3  SQUN I
1  WSC I
3  NSP
1  MHST
2022-02-25 Wien, C&C Club Wienerberg 
C1 C2 C3
1  ESB
3  CCCP
2  PDW
2  SWLS I
0  SQBV
4  CSQB
1  CCCP
3  CSQB
2022-02-25 Wien, Tennispoint Vienna 
C1 C2
0  SUHO II
4  SWLS II
0  WSC III
4  WSC II
1  SWLS II
3  WSC II
1  SUHO II
3  WSC III
2022-02-25 Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma 
C1 C2
4  SUHO I
0  SQUN II
4  VSK II
0  RSTR
4  VSK II
0  SQUN II
4  SUHO I
0  RSTR
2022-03-25 Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle 
C1 C2 C3 C4
0  WSC I
4  SQUN I
4  VSK I
0  NSP
0  PDW
4  CSQB
4  SWLS I
0  SQBV
1  VSK I
3  SQUN I
1  NSP
3  WSC I
0  PDW
4  ESB
4  SWLS I
0  CCCP
   
4  ESB
0  SQBV
2022-03-25 Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma 
C1 C2
0  SUHO II
4  VSK II
2  WSC III
2  SQUN II
0  SUHO II
4  SQUN II
2  VSK II
2  WSC III
2022-03-25 Wien, Padeldome 
C1 C2
3  SUHO I
1  SWLS II
4  WSC II
0  RSTR
4  SWLS II
0  RSTR
3  SUHO I
1  WSC II
2022-04-29 Schwechat, Lemon Squash 
2022-04-29 Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma 
C1 C2
0  SQUN II
4  RSTR
0  SUHO II
4  WSC II
4  WSC II
0  SQUN II
0  SUHO II
4  RSTR
2022-05-20 Wien, C&C Club Wienerberg 
C1 C2
0  VSK I
4  WSC I
2  MHST
2  NSP
2  VSK I
2  MHST
4  WSC I
0  NSP
2022-05-20 Wien, Padeldome 
C1 C2
4  CCCP
0  ESB
3  SWLS I
1  PDW
1  CSQB
3  CCCP
4  CSQB
0  SQBV
2022-05-20 Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle 
C1 C2
2  SWLS II
2  SQUN II
3  WSC III
1  RSTR
0  SUHO II
4  SUHO I
0  VSK II
4  WSC II
2022-06-25 Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle 
C1 C2 C3 C4
10:00
CCCP
ESB
CSQB
SWLS I
SUHO I
VSK II

 
SWLS II
WSC II
12:00
SQUN I
MHST
 
VSK I
WSC I
14:00

 

 

 
16:00