match22
Match22 Logo
 
Log in
     
Demnächst
  Fr, 26. - Sa, 27. 07. 2024 PSA  1. Sportpark Open 2024   Freilassing, Sportpark > 2d   
  Do, 01. 08. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #8 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 1w   
  Sa, 10. 08. 2024 RLT  Bad Vöslauer Sommerturnier 2024   Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit > 2w   
 
Demnächst
Fr, 26. - Sa, 27. 07. 2024  
PSA  1. Sportpark Open 2024  
Sportpark, Freilassing > 2d
Do, 01. 08. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #8 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 1w
Sa, 10. 08. 2024  
RLT  Bad Vöslauer Sommerturnier 2024  
Club Top Fit, Bad Vöslau > 2w
     
Beendet
  Do, 04. - So, 07. 07. 2024 EJC  Dutch Junior Open (G) 2024   NED, Amsterdam, Frans-Otten-St.   
  Do, 04. 07. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #7 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Sa, 29. 06. 2024 LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 35+ 2024   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 29. 06. 2024 LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS U19 2024   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Fr, 28. 06. - Mo, 01. 07. 2024 EJC  European Junior Open (P) 2024   POL, Wrocław, Hasta La Vista SC   
 
Beendet
Do, 04. - So, 07. 07. 2024  
EJC  Dutch Junior Open (G) 2024  
Frans-Otten-St., Amsterdam NED
Do, 04. 07. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #7 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Sa, 29. 06. 2024  
LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 35+ 2024  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 29. 06. 2024  
LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS U19 2024  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Fr, 28. 06. - Mo, 01. 07. 2024  
EJC  European Junior Open (P) 2024  
Hasta La Vista SC, Wrocław POL
     
Ligen
   BL  DUNLOP Bundesliga Austria 23/24     
   LL  Landesliga Ost 23/24     
   LL  Landesliga OÖ 23/24     
   LL  Landesliga Sbg 23/24     
   LL  Landesliga Tirol 23/24     
   LL  Landesliga Stmk 23/24     
 
Ligen
   BL  DUNLOP Bundesliga Austria 23/24  
   LL  Landesliga Ost 23/24  
   LL  Landesliga OÖ 23/24  
   LL  Landesliga Sbg 23/24  
   LL  Landesliga Tirol 23/24  
   LL  Landesliga Stmk 23/24  
     
Turniere
  Fr, 08. 09. 2023 RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #4 S-23   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Do, 14. 09. 2023 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #9 2023   Wien, Padeldome   
  Sa, 16. - So, 17. 09. 2023 ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #1 23/24   Traun, STC Pflaum
  Fr, 29. 09. - So, 01. 10. 2023 EJC  Slovak Junior Open 2023   SVK, Bratislava, Imet Sq. & Relax C.   
  Sa, 30. 09. 2023 RLT  34. Steyrer Stadt-MS 2023   Steyr, Tennis Rottenbrunner   
  Sa, 30. 09. - So, 01. 10. 2023 U19  DUNLOP Tir. Junior Open 23/24   Telfs, Sportzentrum   
  Di, 03. 10. 2023 RLT  Veldidena Cup #1 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Do, 05. 10. 2023 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #10 2023   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 05. - So, 08. 10. 2023 EJC  Nordic Junior Open (SS) 2023   SWE, Malmö, Hyllie Sportcenter   
  Fr, 13. - So, 15. 10. 2023 EJC  Hungarian Junior Open 2023   HUN, Budapest, City Sq. & F. Club   
  Sa, 14. 10. 2023 RLT  2. Sportpark Trophy 2023   Freilassing, Sportpark   
  Do, 02. 11. 2023 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #11 2023   Wien, Padeldome   
  Sa, 04. 11. 2023 ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Jugend-Teams 2023   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 04. 11. 2023 ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Senioren-Teams 2023   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Fr, 10. 11. 2023 RLT  Veldidena Cup #2 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 11. 11. 2023 RLT  2. Oö. RL-Turnier 2023   Mondsee, vita club Mondsee   
  Sa, 18. 11. 2023 ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #2 23/24   Freilassing, Sportpark   
  Sa, 18. 11. 2023 U19  Sportpark Junior Open 2023   Freilassing, Sportpark   
  Do, 30. 11. - So, 03. 12. 2023 EJC  Swiss Junior Open (SS) 2023   SUI, Langnau/Albis (ZH), Sihlsports   
  Fr, 01. 12. 2023 RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #1 23/24   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Do, 07. 12. 2023 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #12 2023   Wien, Padeldome   
  Fr, 08. 12. 2023 RLT  1st STTL Squash Open 2023   Graz, Racket Sport Center   
  Fr, 08. 12. 2023 RLT  Veldidena Cup #3 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 16. 12. 2023 ÖM  DUNLOP 26. ÖSTM Doppel 2023   Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle   
  Mi, 03. - So, 07. 01. 2024 EJC  British Junior Open (G) 2024   GBR, Birmingham, Edgbaston Pr.   
  Do, 04. 01. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #1 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  42. Oö. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Traun, STC Pflaum   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  42. Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Telfs, Sportzentrum   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  42. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Lauterach, Squashanlage   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  Steir. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  Steir. U19 Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Sa, 13. 01. 2024 LM  Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Sa, 13. - So, 14. 01. 2024 LM  Nö. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024   Aspang, Freizeitanlage Erika   
  So, 14. 01. 2024 LM  Wr. Doppel-Landes-MS 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 18. - So, 21. 01. 2024 EJC  Czech Junior Open (G) 2024   CZE, Prag, Hector Sports Center   
  Sa, 27. 01. 2024 U19  DUNLOP Nö. Junior Open 23/24   Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle   
  Fr, 02. - So, 04. 02. 2024 ÖM  DUNLOP 47. ÖSTM Einzel 2024   Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle   
  Fr, 02. - So, 04. 02. 2024 EJC  Slovenian Junior Open (B) 2023/24   SLO, Ljubljana, SquashLand   
  Do, 08. 02. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #2 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Fr, 09. 02. 2024 RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #2 23/24   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Fr, 09. 02. 2024 RLT  Veldidena Cup #4 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 17. 02. 2024 RLT  Schlagabtausch Trophy #2 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 22. - So, 25. 02. 2024 EJC  German Junior Open (G) 2023/24   GER, Hamburg, Sportwerk   
  Sa, 24. 02. 2024 RLT  3. Sportpark Trophy 2024   Freilassing, Sportpark   
  Fr, 01. 03. 2024 RLT  Veldidena Cup #5 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Do, 07. 03. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #3 2024   Wien, Padeldome
  Fr, 08. - So, 10. 03. 2024 EJC  DUNLOP Austrian JO (S) 2024   AUT, Wien, Padeldome   
  Fr, 15. 03. 2024 RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #3 23/24   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Fr, 15. - So, 17. 03. 2024 EJC  Croatian Junior Open (B) 2022/24   CRO, Zagreb, SQUASHtower   
  Sa, 30. - So, 31. 03. 2024 ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #3 23/24   Telfs, Sportzentrum   
  Do, 04. 04. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #4 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Fr, 05. 04. 2024 RLT  Veldidena Cup #6 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 06. 04. 2024 RLT  HEROES Spring Tournament 2024   Graz, Heroes Squash
  Sa, 13. - So, 14. 04. 2024 U19  DUNLOP Sbg. Junior Open 23/24   Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd   
  Do, 02. 05. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #5 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Fr, 03. 05. 2024 RLT  Veldidena Cup #7 23/24   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.
  Sa, 04. 05. 2024 ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Senioren-Einzel 2024   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Sa, 04. - So, 05. 05. 2024 ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Jugend-Einzel 2024   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Sa, 18. 05. 2024 RLT  1. Hollabrunner Squash Open 2024   Hollabrunn, Salus & Forma   
  Sa, 25. 05. 2024 ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #4 23/24   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 30. 05. 2024 LM  Tir. Doppel-Landes-MS 2024   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 08. 06. 2024 RLT  Steyrer Juniturnier 2024   Steyr, Tennis Rottenbrunner   
  Do, 13. 06. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #6 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 13. - So, 16. 06. 2024 EJC  Italian Junior Open (S) 2024   ITA, Riccione, FIGS Nat. TC   
  Sa, 22. 06. 2024 ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #5 23/24   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Sa, 22. 06. 2024 U19  DUNLOP Grazer Junior Open 23/24   Graz, Heroes Squash   
  Fr, 28. 06. - Mo, 01. 07. 2024 EJC  European Junior Open (P) 2024   POL, Wrocław, Hasta La Vista SC   
  Sa, 29. 06. 2024 LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 35+ 2024   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Sa, 29. 06. 2024 LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS U19 2024   Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.   
  Do, 04. 07. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #7 2024   Wien, Padeldome   
  Do, 04. - So, 07. 07. 2024 EJC  Dutch Junior Open (G) 2024   NED, Amsterdam, Frans-Otten-St.   
  Fr, 26. - Sa, 27. 07. 2024 PSA  1. Sportpark Open 2024   Freilassing, Sportpark > 2d   
  Do, 01. 08. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #8 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 1w   
  Sa, 10. 08. 2024 RLT  Bad Vöslauer Sommerturnier 2024   Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit > 2w   
  Do, 05. 09. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #9 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 6w
  Fr, 06. 09. 2024 DIV  Knights' Doubles Night 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 6w
  Do, 03. 10. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #10 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 10w
  Do, 07. 11. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #11 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 15w
  Do, 05. 12. 2024 RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #12 2024   Wien, Padeldome > 19w
 
Turniere
Fr, 08. 09. 2023  
RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #4 S-23  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Do, 14. 09. 2023  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #9 2023  
Padeldome, Wien
Sa, 16. - So, 17. 09. 2023
ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #1 23/24  
STC Pflaum, Traun
Fr, 29. 09. - So, 01. 10. 2023  
EJC  Slovak Junior Open 2023  
Imet Sq. & Relax C., Bratislava SVK
Sa, 30. 09. 2023  
RLT  34. Steyrer Stadt-MS 2023  
Tennis Rottenbrunner, Steyr
Sa, 30. 09. - So, 01. 10. 2023  
U19  DUNLOP Tir. Junior Open 23/24  
Sportzentrum, Telfs
Di, 03. 10. 2023  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #1 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Do, 05. 10. 2023  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #10 2023  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 05. - So, 08. 10. 2023  
EJC  Nordic Junior Open (SS) 2023  
Hyllie Sportcenter, Malmö SWE
Fr, 13. - So, 15. 10. 2023  
EJC  Hungarian Junior Open 2023  
City Sq. & F. Club, Budapest HUN
Sa, 14. 10. 2023  
RLT  2. Sportpark Trophy 2023  
Sportpark, Freilassing
Do, 02. 11. 2023  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #11 2023  
Padeldome, Wien
Sa, 04. 11. 2023  
ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Jugend-Teams 2023  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 04. 11. 2023  
ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Senioren-Teams 2023  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Fr, 10. 11. 2023  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #2 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 11. 11. 2023  
RLT  2. Oö. RL-Turnier 2023  
vita club Mondsee, Mondsee
Sa, 18. 11. 2023  
ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #2 23/24  
Sportpark, Freilassing
Sa, 18. 11. 2023  
U19  Sportpark Junior Open 2023  
Sportpark, Freilassing
Do, 30. 11. - So, 03. 12. 2023  
EJC  Swiss Junior Open (SS) 2023  
Sihlsports, Langnau/Albis (ZH) SUI
Fr, 01. 12. 2023  
RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #1 23/24  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Do, 07. 12. 2023  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #12 2023  
Padeldome, Wien
Fr, 08. 12. 2023  
RLT  1st STTL Squash Open 2023  
Racket Sport Center, Graz
Fr, 08. 12. 2023  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #3 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 16. 12. 2023  
ÖM  DUNLOP 26. ÖSTM Doppel 2023  
Gem.-Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Mi, 03. - So, 07. 01. 2024  
EJC  British Junior Open (G) 2024  
Edgbaston Pr., Birmingham GBR
Do, 04. 01. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #1 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  42. Oö. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
STC Pflaum, Traun
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  42. Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Sportzentrum, Telfs
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  42. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Squashanlage, Lauterach
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Tenniscourts Süd, Salzburg
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  Steir. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  Steir. U19 Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 13. 01. 2024  
LM  Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Sa, 13. - So, 14. 01. 2024  
LM  Nö. Einzel-Landes-MS 2024  
Freizeitanlage Erika, Aspang
So, 14. 01. 2024  
LM  Wr. Doppel-Landes-MS 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 18. - So, 21. 01. 2024  
EJC  Czech Junior Open (G) 2024  
Hector Sports Center, Prag CZE
Sa, 27. 01. 2024  
U19  DUNLOP Nö. Junior Open 23/24  
Gem.-Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Fr, 02. - So, 04. 02. 2024  
ÖM  DUNLOP 47. ÖSTM Einzel 2024  
Gem.-Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Fr, 02. - So, 04. 02. 2024  
EJC  Slovenian Junior Open (B) 2023/24  
SquashLand, Ljubljana SLO
Do, 08. 02. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #2 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Fr, 09. 02. 2024  
RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #2 23/24  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Fr, 09. 02. 2024  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #4 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 17. 02. 2024  
RLT  Schlagabtausch Trophy #2 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 22. - So, 25. 02. 2024  
EJC  German Junior Open (G) 2023/24  
Sportwerk, Hamburg GER
Sa, 24. 02. 2024  
RLT  3. Sportpark Trophy 2024  
Sportpark, Freilassing
Fr, 01. 03. 2024  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #5 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Do, 07. 03. 2024
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #3 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Fr, 08. - So, 10. 03. 2024  
EJC  DUNLOP Austrian JO (S) 2024  
Padeldome, Wien AUT
Fr, 15. 03. 2024  
RLT  HEROES Blitzturnier #3 23/24  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Fr, 15. - So, 17. 03. 2024  
EJC  Croatian Junior Open (B) 2022/24  
SQUASHtower, Zagreb CRO
Sa, 30. - So, 31. 03. 2024  
ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #3 23/24  
Sportzentrum, Telfs
Do, 04. 04. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #4 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Fr, 05. 04. 2024  
RLT  Veldidena Cup #6 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 06. 04. 2024
RLT  HEROES Spring Tournament 2024  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 13. - So, 14. 04. 2024  
U19  DUNLOP Sbg. Junior Open 23/24  
Tenniscourts Süd, Salzburg
Do, 02. 05. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #5 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Fr, 03. 05. 2024
RLT  Veldidena Cup #7 23/24  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 04. 05. 2024  
ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Senioren-Einzel 2024  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 04. - So, 05. 05. 2024  
ÖM  DUNLOP ÖM Jugend-Einzel 2024  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 18. 05. 2024  
RLT  1. Hollabrunner Squash Open 2024  
Salus & Forma, Hollabrunn
Sa, 25. 05. 2024  
ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #4 23/24  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 30. 05. 2024  
LM  Tir. Doppel-Landes-MS 2024  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 08. 06. 2024  
RLT  Steyrer Juniturnier 2024  
Tennis Rottenbrunner, Steyr
Do, 13. 06. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #6 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 13. - So, 16. 06. 2024  
EJC  Italian Junior Open (S) 2024  
FIGS Nat. TC, Riccione ITA
Sa, 22. 06. 2024  
ESA  DUNLOP Elite Serie Austria #5 23/24  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Sa, 22. 06. 2024  
U19  DUNLOP Grazer Junior Open 23/24  
Heroes Squash, Graz
Fr, 28. 06. - Mo, 01. 07. 2024  
EJC  European Junior Open (P) 2024  
Hasta La Vista SC, Wrocław POL
Sa, 29. 06. 2024  
LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS 35+ 2024  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Sa, 29. 06. 2024  
LM  Tir. Einzel-Landes-MS U19 2024  
FITINN Hunoldstr., Innsbruck
Do, 04. 07. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #7 2024  
Padeldome, Wien
Do, 04. - So, 07. 07. 2024  
EJC  Dutch Junior Open (G) 2024  
Frans-Otten-St., Amsterdam NED
Fr, 26. - Sa, 27. 07. 2024  
PSA  1. Sportpark Open 2024  
Sportpark, Freilassing > 2d
Do, 01. 08. 2024  
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #8 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 1w
Sa, 10. 08. 2024  
RLT  Bad Vöslauer Sommerturnier 2024  
Club Top Fit, Bad Vöslau > 2w
Do, 05. 09. 2024
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #9 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 6w
Fr, 06. 09. 2024
DIV  Knights' Doubles Night 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 6w
Do, 03. 10. 2024
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #10 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 10w
Do, 07. 11. 2024
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #11 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 15w
Do, 05. 12. 2024
RLT  Padeldome SUPER-8 #12 2024  
Padeldome, Wien > 19w