match22
Match22 Logo
 
Log in
Logo DSNA Logo DSNA
DUNLOP ÖM Jugend-Einzel 2024 Sa, 04. - So, 05. 05. 2024
Graz, Heroes Squash
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter9
1 USC2   1  Pablo Fernández de M.
2 SC80   2  Robin Rohrmoser
3 USQ   3  Leo Blakqori
4 USC2   4  Noel Egger
5 USQ   5  Vincent Gomez-Casado
    
Platzierungen  •  Girls unter11
1 SSP   1  Diana Beinhakl
2 USC2   2  Daria Krassnigg
3 USC2   3  Valentina Stadlober
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter11
1 UWK   1  Liam Silberschneider
2 USC2   2  Daniel Kürzl
3 SC80   3  Paul Reimann  
4 SWLS   4  Oliver Laukart
5 SC80   7  Robin Rohrmoser
6 SC80   9  Lucas Rixinger
7 USC2   6  Pablo Fernández de M.
8 USQ   5  Maximilian Dudek
9 USC2 10  Noel Egger
10 USQ 11  Vincent Gomez-Casado
11 USQ   8  Leo Blakqori
    
Platzierungen  •  Girls unter13
1 SSP   1  Diana Beinhakl
2 USC2   2  Rebekka Gegenhuber
3 USC2   3  Daria Krassnigg
4 USC2   4  Valentina Stadlober
5 SWLS   5  Elly Förster
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter13
1 USQ   1  Krishal Maharjan
2 SC80   2  Lukas Kilian Felber
3 SC80   3  Fabian Harrer
4 RSCT   4  Luca Parigger
5 RSCT   8  Bekir Eren Çalkan
6 UWK   6  Liam Silberschneider
7 USC2   5  Guillermo Fernández de M.
8 USC2   7  Daniel Kürzl
9 SQUN   9  Andreas Kuhnert
10 SC80 10  Paul Reimann  
11 SC80 13  Niklas Rohrmoser
12 StSRV 11  Stefan Michelitsch
13 SC80 14  Lucas Rixinger
14 USQ 12  Maximilian Dudek
    
Platzierungen  •  Girls unter15
1 SCVB   1  Johanna Spiegl
2 SCVB   3  Mona Clementi
3 USQ   2  Çiçek Çelebi
4 USC2   4  Elena Stadlober
5 USC2   5  Rebekka Gegenhuber
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter15
1 SQUN   1  Ivan Kochetov
2 SCVB   3  Felix Ehrenreich
3 USQ   2  Krishal Maharjan
4 SC80   4  Lukas Kilian Felber
5 SC80   5  Fabian Harrer
6 RSCT   6  Luca Parigger
7 USC2   7  Guillermo Fernández de M.
8 USQ   8  Julian Egger
9 USQ   9  Moritz Binder
10 RSCT 10  Bekir Eren Çalkan
11 SQUN 11  Andreas Kuhnert
12 USC2 12  Florian Gegenhuber
13 SC80 14  Manuel Rohrmoser
14 StSRV 13  Stefan Michelitsch
15 SC80 15  Niklas Rohrmoser
    
Platzierungen  •  Girls unter17
1 SCVB   1  Johanna Spiegl
2 SCVB   3  Mona Clementi
3 USQ   2  Çiçek Çelebi
4 RSCT   5  Matilda Glaser-Heiß
5 USC2   4  Elena Stadlober
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter17
1 SCVB   1  Leon Clementi
2 USQ   2  Johannes Cebin
3 SCVB   4  Jakob Stein
4 USQ   6  Julian Grossek
5 USQ   3  Leopold Kessler
6 SQUN   5  Ivan Kochetov
7 SCVB   9  Yanik Plankensteiner
8 SQUN   7  Johannes Zimmermann
9 SCVB   8  Felix Ehrenreich
10 USC2 10  Jakub Malinowski
11 USQ 11  Julian Egger
12 USQ 13  Constantin Binder
13 USQ 12  Moritz Binder
14 SC80 14  Manuel Rohrmoser
    
Platzierungen  •  Girls unter19
1 USC2   1  Karina Seiner
2 RSCT   2  Matilda Glaser-Heiß
3 USC2   3  Anna Troppenauer
    
Platzierungen  •  Boys unter19
1 USC2   1  Samuel Winkler
2 USC2   2  Lorenz Hochstrasser
3 USQ   3  Leopold Kessler
4 SCVB   4  Jakob Stein
5 USC2   7  Jakub Malinowski
6 SCVB   6  Yanik Plankensteiner
7 SQUN   5  Johannes Zimmermann
8 USQ   8  Constantin Binder