match22
Match22 Logo
 
Log in
 
ÖSRV Transferliste 23/24    24/25
Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2024-08-15
    
Echte Transfers
# Alt Neu
1 CCCP SWLS Blauensteiner Andreas
2 TSRV SCVB Clementi Herbert
3 SC80 SCM Rucker Alex
    
Abmeldungen
# Von
keine
    
Neuanmeldungen
# Bei
keine
 
ÖSRV Transferliste 22/23    23/24
Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2023-08-15
    
Echte Transfers
# Alt Neu
1 IGSP WSC Bay José    ESP
2 USC2 SQUN Begeba Kristina
3 WSQV SC80 Benga Bogdan    ROU
4 SQCV SCRE Bezdek Patrick    GER
5 SQCV USCA Bolena Barnaby
6 SQUN WSC Byrtus Viktor    CZE
7 WSQV USCA Cappelli Fabio    ITA
8 WSQV USCA Cluff Steve    AUS
9 WSQV USCA Dickert Michael
10 SQBV ESB Dietrich Franz
11 SQUN IGSP Downer Robert    ENG
12 SQCV USCA Ebenberger Mathias
13 SQCV USCA Eibl Andreas
14 StSRV USC2 Elek Izabella
15 WSQV StSRV Engelmeyer Peter
16 SQCV USCA Fasser Robert
17 USC2 REJG Felber Moritz
18 SQUN RSCT Füzes Alexander
19 SQUN ESB Gabriel Thomas
20 SQUN WSC Grabenweger David
21 USC2 STTL Hancock Charles    GBR
22 WSQV USCA Heilbrunner Matthias
23 WSQV USCA Hetta Fouad
24 WSQV USCA Higham Tom
25 TSRV TSCG Hörl Benjamin
26 CSQB ARV Hörtinger Leo
27 SC80 SCF Kandhimalla Rama Krishna    
28 ARV USCA Karaulov Sergey    UKR
29 SQUN ARV Kazemi Mostafa
30 WSC USCA Knoth Thomas
31 WSQV WSC Krenn Christoph
32 WSQV USCA Kutschker Alexander
33 CSQB USCA Largenton Augustin    FRA
34 WSQV USCA Lindley Andrew
35 SQCV USCA Lutz Daniel
36 IGSP SQUN Makin Joel    WAL
37 WSQV USCA Matkovic Sandor    SRB
38 WSQV USCA Michael John
39 SQUN USCA Monschein Heribert
40 SQCV USCA Moser Stefan
41 SQBV ESB Neissl Wolfgang
42 SC80 SQCV Nicolussi Rainer
43 SQUN ESB Nowak Ernst
44 StSRV WSC Nurie Mortesa    AFG
45 SQCV USCA Omlor Yannik    GER
46 TSV STB Pachner Helmut
47 CSQB ARV Prager Leonhard
48 CSQB ARV Radl Benjamin
49 WSQV USCA Radulovic Radislav    SRB
50 RSCT USCA Rapp Valentin    GER
51 SQCV USCA Reichl Mario
52 WSQV USCA Robic Peter
53 WSQV USCA Roither Siegfried
54 CSQB ARV Sam Leon
55 SQCV SCF Schmidhofer Rupert
56 SCRE TSCG Silbernagl Florian    GER
57 WSQV USCA Slovak Radim    CZE
58 SQUN ESB Steindler Rebeca
59 WSQV USCA Steiner Bernd
60 CSQB ARV Steiner Clarissa
61 WSQV ARV Steiner-Pöschl Marvin
62 SQCV USCA Steinmann Dimitri    SUI
63 WSQV USCA Tatarski Milos    SRB
64 WSQV USCA Udovicic Dragan
65 WSQV USCA Varma Jules    FRA
66 WSQV USCA Volgger Francesc    ESP
67 CSQB ARV Weigl Marcel
68 USQ CSC Welz Gerhard
69 SCVB STB Wieland Werner    SUI
70 SQCV USCA Wiesner Andreas
71 USQ StSRV Willis Laurence S.    GBR
72 CCCP NSP Wittchen Roman
    
Abmeldungen
# Von
keine
    
Neuanmeldungen
# Bei
1 VSK Afjehi Noah
2 SSP Aschauer Peter
3 StSRV Auner-Michelitsch Alexandra
4 STB Bagheri Alimeh    IRI
5 StSRV Bartel Dorothea
6 WSC Baumann Gerald
7 USCA Berente Viktoria    HUN
8 USQ Blakqori Leo
9 USCA Bočkay Kamil    SVK
10 ARV Borchert Fynn
11 ARV Borchert Leon
12 VSK Brachner Patrick
13 SCVB Bradley Louise    GBR
14 TSRV Brandmayr Michael
15 SCF Braunmüller Peter    GER
16 SCM Cabaret Jeremy    
17 RSCT Çalkan Sinan
18 SCM Casentini Agostina    
19 USCA Clain Edwin    FRA
20 TSRV Clementi Herbert
21 SCVB Clementi Peter
22 USCA Coghill David    GBR
23 SC80 Costea Eduard    
24 IGSP Crouin Victor    FRA
25 WSC Czakó Vince    HUN
26 USCA Dajani Awni
27 USCA Devgon Varun    IND
28 SC80 Donhauser Marius
29 SQUN Dornhofer Franz
30 SQCV Ecker Rudolf    
31 USC2 Egger Noel
32 SC80 Eiter Sebastian    
33 RSCT Elgammal Youssef    GER
34 TSV Erler Matthias
35 SCM Esterhammer Arno
36 WSQV Ettenauer Sandra
37 SQUN Evans Emyr    WAL
38 WSC Fabian Marcus    GBR
39 USCA Farneti Yuri    ITA
40 StSRV Fauland Andreas
41 StSRV Felber Stefan
42 SCHA Fellinger Gregor
43 SC80 Filep Dominik    
44 RSCT Föger-Brabetz David
45 USC2 Forcher Yvonne
46 SWLS Förster Elly
47 StSRV Fuchs Stefanie
48 RSCT Ganner Anna
49 SCM Gazda Michael
50 USCA Gewessler Philipp
51 SC80 Gigler Daniel
52 UWK Glaser Thomas
53 SC80 Golser Alex    
54 USQ Gomez-Casado Vincent
55 USCA Gotsch Joel
56 SCRE Grill Theresa
57 SC80 Groiss Stefan    
58 SC80 Grubinger Manuel    
59 StSRV Gupfinger Ursula
60 WSC Gutierrez Alex    BOL
61 WSQV Gutierrez Jilmar    BOL
62 USCA Hackl Guido
63 USCL Henn Peter
64 WSC Hesham Mazen    EGY
65 USQ Hoffmann Arthur
66 USQ Hölbling Finn
67 SUHO Höller-Scharf Manuel
68 SC80 Höpfer Nina
69 IGSP Huber Siegfried
70 IGSP Hummenberger Günter
71 SC80 Jetzinger Robina
72 SCRE Jungheinrich Ralf
73 StSRV Karl Christian
74 StSRV Kelmendi Barbara
75 VSK Kheyon Alexander
76 SC80 Kibler Raphael    
77 RSCT Kihr-Maurer Maximilian
78 USC2 Klein Felipa
79 USC2 Klein Lorena
80 TSV Klingenschmied Thomas
81 StSRV Kogler Hans-Peter
82 CSC Kogler Stefan
83 StSRV Konrad Gregor
84 SQUN Korhonen Emilia    FIN
85 SCM Kranzinger Robert
86 USCA Krysiak Leon    POL
87 CSC Kümmel Walter
88 USC2 Kürzl Daniel
89 StSRV Lang Uwe
90 SWLS Laukart Oliver
91 USCA Lévy Macéo    FRA
92 USCL Mager Dennis    GER
93 USCL Mager Stephan    GER
94 SCVB Mährle Lucie    GER
95 USCA Maksimović Srđan    CRO
96 SQUN Mangaonkar Mahesh    IND
97 USCA Masotti Baptiste    FRA
98 IGSP Mathis Miguel    SUI
99 USCA Maurer Amir
100 USCA Membir Madlin
101 StSRV Michelitsch Stefan
102 USQ Michelitsch Thomas
103 SCM Mittermair Reinhard
104 WSC Molina Matteo
105 CSC Moser Harald
106 SCM Moser Nino
107 CSC Moser Wolfgang 2
108 SCM Moser Yannick
109 STTL Muralter Max
110 SWLS Nemec Jaromir
111 SCM Neunteufel Julia Katharina
112 SCM Oberndorfer Maximilian
113 SC80 Oberwalder Christoph    
114 TSRV Osama Mohamed    EGY
115 RSCT Parigger Simon
116 ARV Patzelt Philipp
117 SQUN Peach James    ENG
118 SC80 Perez Adrian    
119 USC2 Pfister Nadia    SUI
120 CSC Pirker-Rodrix Markus
121 SQUN Pobjecki Nathaniel
122 USC2 Prettner Martin
123 SCM Purkart Edgar
124 WSC Püski Lénárd    HUN
125 USCA Radulovic Vedrana    CRO
126 TSRV Ralf Jungheinrich
127 SC80 Reimann Paul    
128 SSRV Reinekirchen Jörg    GER
129 SCF Reiter Fritz    GER
130 SC80 Resch Michael    
131 SC80 Rixinger Lucas
132 SC80 Rohrmoser Anja
133 SC80 Rohrmoser Markus
134 SC80 Rohrmoser Niklas
135 SC80 Rohrmoser Robin
136 SC80 Rucker Alex
137 VSK Sallakhi Aria    
138 SC80 Scheiber Johann    
139 USQ Scherr Franz
140 StSRV Schmid Dominik
141 StSRV Schmidtner Tobias
142 SSP Schulz Felix
143 USCA Schwabegger Lukas
144 SC80 Schwanzar Lukas    
145 StSRV Schwarz Patrik    GER
146 STTL Seebacher Karin
147 WSQV Sela Ilay    ISR
148 WSQV Senn Andreas
149 WSC Shumarov Tashe    POL
150 SQUN Siroka Tereza    CZE
151 CSC Slamanig Martin
152 SSRV Sobotta Thomas    GER
153 SQUN Šrámková Karolina    CZE
154 USCA Štěpán Martin    CZE
155 SC80 Stocker Stephan
156 SCM Strauch Bernhard
157 SCM Strauch Johannes
158 SCRE Strolz Paul
159 IGSP Švec Martin    CZE
160 USQ Tratz Philipp
161 SCF Traublinger Markus
162 CSQB Übelhör Alphons
163 SQCV Unterfrauner Stefan    
164 CSQB Urban Stefan
165 USC2 Urh Nanja    SLO
166 CSC Van der Donk Florian
167 USQ Vandor Adina
168 SCM Vitola Luvis
169 StSRV Vlacic Milica
170 SC80 Vorauer Laurenz
171 USCA Vorländer Matthias
172 StSRV Waidhofer Philipp
173 ARV Walland Moritz
174 ARV Walland Philipp
175 SC80 Walter Jasmin    
176 USC2 Watzinger Lukas
177 SC80 Wielandner Thomas    
178 SSP Winkler Petra
179 USCA Wipperfürth Jan    GER
180 USQ Wolf Rainer
181 StSRV Wölfl Michael
182 SCM Wolfsgruber Meinhard
183 USCA Worden Henry    USA
184 WSC Yehia Ahmed    EGY
185 VSK Yuminov Kostya    RUS
186 ARV Yusufi Lotfullah    AFG
187 WSC Zalas Milea
188 USCA Zax Matthias
189 IGSP Zeman David    CZE
190 StSRV Zemljic Daniel
191 SSRV Ziegler Tobias    GER
192 STTL Zirngast Christoph