ÖSRV Transferliste 19/20    20/21

Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2020-08-15


Echte Transfers

#
Alt
Neu
1
C19
VSK
Angermann Volker
2
RDSG
USQ
Aumann Maria
3
NSRV
WSC
Bay José    ESP
4
SWLS
USQ
Begeba Kristina    UKR
5
C19
VSK
Bieder Gerald
6
CCCP
WSC
Blümner Martin
7
NSRV
SSP
Brauneis Stefan
8
SCHA
WSC
Bruckner Thomas
9
C19
SQUN
Byrtus Viktor    CZE
10
ESB
USC2
Cerny Christoph
11
CCCP
NSP
Clinton-Tarestad Gregory
12
USQ
USC2
Fößl Armin
13
USC2
USQ
Friedl Laura
14
CCCP
NSP
Hasslacher Gerald
15
C19
VSK
Heiling Christoph
16
C19
VSK
Hofstätter Michael
17
C19
SQCV
Hofstätter Stefan
18
C19
VSK
Igler Philipp
19
CCCP
NSP
Karschti Robert
20
C19
WSC
Khan Michael
21
C19
VSK
Klausser Robert
22
VSRV
SCVB
Kriss Michael
23
C19
SQUN
Kurzweil Manuel
24
SQCV
SCM
Loindl Simon
25
WSRV
WSC
Lombard Cyril    GBR
26
C19
VSK
Messerer Thomas
27
C19
VSK
Molnár Tamás
28
CCCP
NSP
Morris Niall
29
WSC
VSK
Moser Isabel
30
C19
VSK
Mravik János
31
C19
WSC
Padurariu Elena
32
CCCP
USCA
Resch Jürgen
33
CCCP
NSP
Richter Leo
34
SQUN
SCVB
Schön Kevin
35
SRV
VSK
Sherpa Hans
36
C19
SQUN
Solnicky Jakub    CZE
37
SQUN
WSC
Stepanek Eduard
38
C19
VSK
Supperer Michael
39
USCL
SCVB
Vogel Michael
40
SCRE
SCVB
Wilhelmi Yannick    SUI
41
SRV
IGSP
Windischberger Lukas

Abmeldungen

#
Von
1
C19
James Declan    ENG
2
C19
Selby Daryl    ENG

Neuanmeldungen

#
Bei
1
RSTR
Affenzeller Thomas
2
VSK
Albrecht Lukas
3
SUHO
Auer Thomas
4
RSCT
Beinhard Saskia    GER
5
RSTR
Bouasria-Geneste Julien Herve    
6
RSTR
Bracek Robert
7
RDSG
Brauneder Thomas
8
SCVB
Brugger Friedrich
9
SCVB
Brugger Hans
10
WSC
Chavassieu Adrien    FRA
11
SQUN
Csókási Gabriella    HUN
12
RSTR
Drouart Nicolas    
13
SUHO
Engel Simon
14
SUHO
Ernst Roman
15
USC2
Foxhall Connie
16
RSTR
Franz Stephan
17
SCVB
Friedle Benedikt    GER
18
RSCT
Gadola Robin    SUI
19
SQUN
Gaultier Grégory    FRA
20
SQBV
Gerbrich Wolfgang
21
SCHA
Gerdenits Bernhard
22
IGSP
Göll Marco
23
RSTR
Golob Christian
24
SUHO
Graf Sebastian
25
IGSP
Gruber Michael
26
VSK
Hofstätter Felix
27
VSK
Hofstätter Sabine
28
SUHO
Holcman Stefan
29
ESB
Höller Karin
30
SC80
Kallinger Reginald
31
SC80
Kandhimalla Rama Krishna    
32
SUHO
Keck Samuel
33
RSTR
Kohlhauser Markus
34
RSTR
Kurz Oliver
35
SUHO
Lausch Nikolaus
36
RSCT
Lenzer Erich
37
RSTR
Machovicz Wilhelm
38
SCM
Marshall Daniel    
39
SUHO
Maurer Martin
40
REJG
Meier Franz
41
USCA
Monschein Kai
42
StSRV
Munz Maximilian
43
USC2
Nagy Feri    HUN
44
USC2
Nagy Sára    HUN
45
SCM
Niedermayr Gerhard
46
USQ
Omlor Mareike    GER
47
SUHO
Reiterer Gerald
48
RDSG
Rittlinger Georg
49
SQBV
Roither-Voigt Andreas
50
RDSG
Schmidbauer Felix
51
RDSG
Schober Gerhard
52
SUHO
Schopper Lukas
53
RSTR
Schuster Jürgen
54
StSRV
Schwarz Franz
55
WSC
Sgiarovello Johannes
56
WSC
Soyka Paul
57
RSTR
Steiner Michael
58
SUHO
Stöcklmayer Franz
59
RSTR
Sudarma Allan    
60
SUHO
Thür Marco
61
IGSP
Uherka Ondřej    CZE
62
USQ
Urh Nika    SLO
63
USQ
Vidović Franka    CRO
64
StSRV
Weber Fabian
65
SUHO
Widhalm Alfred
66
SUHO
Wittmann Martin
67
SUHO
Zehetner Martin
68
RSTR
Zeiler Dominik